Landesliga 2016/2017 / Kreisliga 2016/2017          
           
1. Spieltag Samstag 10.09.16 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern FV Preussen Eberswalde
  Sonntag 11.09.16 10.30 Uhr SV Döbern II SpG Sellessen/Gahry/Spremberg
           
2. Spieltag Samstag 17.09.16 10.30 Uhr SV Fichte Kunersdorf SV Döbern II
  Sonntag 18.09.16 11.00 Uhr RSV Eintracht 1949(Stahnsdorf) SV Döbern
           
3. Spieltag Samstag 24.09.16 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern Pritzwalker FHV
  Sonntag 25.09.16 10.30 Uhr SV Döbern II SpG Kahren/Branitz/Komptendorf
           
4. Spieltag Samstag 01.10.16 10.30 Uhr SV Babelsberg 03 II SV Döbern
        SV Döbern II Spielfrei
           
5. Spieltag Samstag 08.10.16 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern MSV 1919 Neuruppin
        SV Döbern II spielfrei
           
6. Spieltag Samstag 15.10.16 11.00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang SV Döbern
  Sonntag 16.10.16 10.30 Uhr SV Döbern II SpG Viktoria/Sielow/Krebse
           
Pokal Sonntag 30.10.16 11.00 Uhr RSV Eintracht 1949 II(Stahnsdorf) SV Döbern
        SV Döbern II spielfrei
           
7. Spieltag Samstag 05.11.16 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
  Sonntag 06.11.16 10.30 Uhr Kolkwitzer SV 1896 SV Döbern II
           
8. Spieltag Samstag 12.11.16 10.00 Uhr Oranienburger FC Eintracht SV Döbern
  Sonntag 13.11.16 10.30 Uhr SV Döbern II SpG Peitz/Preilack
           
9. Spieltag Samstag 19.11.16 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern FSV Lok Eberswalde
        SV Döbern II spielfrei
           
10. Spieltag Sonntag 27.11.16 13.00 Uhr Blankenfelder SC Preußen 07 SV Döbern
  Sonntag 27.11.16 10.30 Uhr SV Döbern II VfB Cottbus 97
           
11. Spieltag Samstag 03.12.16 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern FC Schwedt 02
  Sonntag 04.12.16 10.45 Uhr SV Motor Saspow SV Döbern II
           
12. Spieltag Samstag 10.12.16 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern FC Energie Cottbus II
           
      Winterpause    
           
13. Spieltag Sonntag 05.03.17 10.30 Uhr FC 98 Henningsdorf SV Döbern
           
14. Spieltag Samstag 11.03.17 10.30 Uhr FV Preussen Eberswalde SV Döbern
Pokal Sonntag 12.03.17 10.30 Uhr SV Döbern II SV Fichte Kunersdorf
           
15. Spieltag Samstag 18.03.17 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern RSV Eintracht 1949(Stahnsdorf)
           
16. Spieltag Samstag 25.03.17 12.00 Uhr Pritzwalker FHV SV Döbern
           
17. Spieltag Samstag 01.04.17 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern SV Babelsberg 03 II
  Samstag 01.04.17 10.00 Uhr SpG Sellessen/Gahry/Spremberg SV Döbern II
           
18. Spieltag Samstag 08.04.17 11.00 Uhr MSV 1919 Neuruppin SV Döbern
  Sonntag 09.04.16 10.30 Uhr SV Döbern II SV Fichte Kunersdorf
           
Pokal Donnerstag 13.04.17   SV Döbern II  
           
Pokal Sa. / So. 15./16.04.17   SV Döbern  
           
19. Spieltag Samstag 22.04.17 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang
  Samstag 22.04.17 10.30 Uhr SpG Kahren/Branitz/Komptendorf SV Döbern II
           
20. Spieltag Samstag 29.04.17 10.30 Uhr SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug SV Döbern
        SV Döbern II spielfrei
           
Pokal Montag 01.05.17   SV Döbern  
           
21. Spieltag Samstag 06.05.17 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern Oranienburger FC Eintracht
  Sonntag 07.05.17 11.00 Uhr SpG Viktoria/Sielow/Krebse SV Döbern II
           
22. Spieltag Sonntag 14.05.17 10.00 Uhr FSV Lok Eberswalde SV Döbern
  Sonntag 14.05.17 10.30 Uhr SV Döbern II Kolkwitzer SV 1896
           
23. Spieltag Freitag 19.05.17 17.30 Uhr SpG Peitz/Preilack SV Döbern II
  Samstag 20.05.16 13.00 Uhr SV Döbern Blankenfelder SC Preußen 07
           
Pokal Donnerstag 25.05.17   SV Döbern  
           
24. Spieltag Sonntag 28.05.17 10.30 Uhr FC Schwedt 02 SV Döbern
  Sonntag 28.05.17 10.00 Uhr VfB Cottbus 97 SV Döbern II
           
Pokalendspiel Sa. / So. / Mo. 03./04./05.05.17   SV Döbern  
           
25. Spieltag Samstag 10.06.17 10.30 Uhr FC Energie Cottbus SV Döbern
  Sonntag 11.06.17 10.30 Uhr SV Döbern II SV Motor Saspow
           
26. Spieltag Samstag 17.06.17 10.30 Uhr SV Döbern FC 98 Henningsdorf
Pokalendspiel Sa. / So. 17./18.06.17   SV Döbern II