Aktuelle Tabelle

1. Spieltag (05.09.2009 - 06.09.2009)

Samstag, 05. September 2009
10:00 Uhr   FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg - WCB Wacker Ströbitz 4 : 1

11:00 Uhr   SVD SV Döbern - SGS SG Sielow 2 : 2


Sonntag, 06. September 2009
10:00 Uhr   SVL 1. SV Lok Calau - TSG TSG Lübbenau 6 : 3

11:30 Uhr   SVW SV Werben - SCS SC Spremberg - : -

Spielfrei: SÜF Süden Forst

2. Spieltag (12.09.2009 - 13.09.2009)
Samstag, 12. September 2009
10:00 Uhr   SGS SG Sielow - FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg 5 : 0

Sonntag, 13. September 2009
10:00 Uhr   SVL 1. SV Lok Calau - SVD SV Döbern 2 : 3

10:30 Uhr   SCS SC Spremberg - TSG TSG Lübbenau - : -

Samstag, 26. September 2009
10:30 Uhr   WCB Wacker Ströbitz - SÜF Süden Forst 0 : 4

Spielfrei: SVW SV Werben

3. Spieltag (19.09.2009 - 20.09.2009)
Samstag, 19. September 2009
10:00 Uhr   FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg - SÜF Süden Forst 0 : 0

10:00 Uhr   SGS SG Sielow - SVL 1. SV Lok Calau 5 : 0


11:00 Uhr   SVD SV Döbern - SCS SC Spremberg - : -

Sonntag, 20. September 2009
11:30 Uhr   SVW SV Werben - WCB Wacker Ströbitz 0 : 5

Spielfrei: TSG TSG Lübbenau

4. Spieltag (03.10.2009 - 04.10.2009)
Samstag, 03. Oktober 2009
10:30 Uhr   WCB Wacker Ströbitz - TSG TSG Lübbenau 2 : 0

Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2009
10:00 Uhr   SVL 1. SV Lok Calau - FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg 1 : 4

10:30 Uhr   SCS SC Spremberg - SGS SG Sielow - : -

11:00 Uhr   SÜF Süden Forst - SVW SV Werben 3 : 2

Spielfrei: SVD SV Döbern

5. Spieltag (10.10.2009 - 11.10.2009)
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2009
10:00 Uhr   FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg - SVW SV Werben 7 : 0

11:00 Uhr   SVD SV Döbern - WCB Wacker Ströbitz 4 : 1

Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2009
10:00 Uhr   TSG TSG Lübbenau - SÜF Süden Forst 0 : 4

10:00 Uhr   SVL 1. SV Lok Calau - SCS SC Spremberg - : -

Spielfrei: SGS SG Sielow

6. Spieltag (17.10.2009 - 18.10.2009)
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2009
10:30 Uhr   WCB Wacker Ströbitz - SGS SG Sielow 3 : 4

Spielbericht
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2009
10:30 Uhr   SCS SC Spremberg - FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg - : -

11:00 Uhr   SÜF Süden Forst - SVD SV Döbern 1 : 1

11:30 Uhr   SVW SV Werben - TSG TSG Lübbenau 3 : 3

Spielfrei: SVL 1. SV Lok Calau

7. Spieltag (07.11.2009 - 08.11.2009)
Samstag, 07. November 2009
10:00 Uhr   FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg - TSG TSG Lübbenau 8 : 0

10:00 Uhr   SGS SG Sielow - SÜF Süden Forst 0 : 1

Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr   SVD SV Döbern - SVW SV Werben 4 : 2

Sonntag, 08. November 2009
10:00 Uhr   SVL 1. SV Lok Calau - WCB Wacker Ströbitz 3 : 2

Spielfrei: SCS SC Spremberg

8. Spieltag (14.11.2009 - 15.11.2009)
Samstag, 14. November 2009
10:30 Uhr   WCB Wacker Ströbitz - SCS SC Spremberg - : -

Sonntag, 15. November 2009
10:00 Uhr   TSG TSG Lübbenau - SVD SV Döbern 1 : 11

11:00 Uhr   SÜF Süden Forst - SVL 1. SV Lok Calau 2 : 0

11:30 Uhr   SVW SV Werben - SGS SG Sielow 3 : 3

Spielbericht
Spielfrei: FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg

9. Spieltag (21.11.2009 - 22.11.2009)
Samstag, 21. November 2009
10:00 Uhr   SVL 1. SV Lok Calau - SVW SV Werben 2 : 1

10:00 Uhr   SGS SG Sielow - TSG TSG Lübbenau 7 : 0


11:00 Uhr   SVD SV Döbern - FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg 0 : 0

Sonntag, 22. November 2009
11:00 Uhr   SCS SC Spremberg - SÜF Süden Forst - : -

Spielfrei: WCB Wacker Ströbitz

10. Spieltag (28.11.2009 - 29.11.2009)
Samstag, 28. November 2009
10:30 Uhr   WCB Wacker Ströbitz - FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg 2 : 3

Sonntag, 29. November 2009
10:00 Uhr   TSG TSG Lübbenau - SVL 1. SV Lok Calau 3 : 1

10:30 Uhr   SCS SC Spremberg - SVW SV Werben - : -

Freitag, 07. Mai 2010
17:30 Uhr   SGS SG Sielow - SVD SV Döbern - : -

Spielfrei: SÜF Süden Forst

11. Spieltag (05.12.2009 - 06.12.2009)
Samstag, 05. Dezember 2009
10:00 Uhr   FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg - SGS SG Sielow 1 : 2

Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr   SVD SV Döbern - SVL 1. SV Lok Calau 3 : 1

Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2009
10:00 Uhr   TSG TSG Lübbenau - SCS SC Spremberg - : -

11:00 Uhr   SÜF Süden Forst - WCB Wacker Ströbitz 2 : 1

Spielfrei: SVW SV Werben

12. Spieltag (27.02.2010 - 28.02.2010)
Samstag, 01. Mai 2010
10:30 Uhr   WCB Wacker Ströbitz - SVW SV Werben - : -

Sonntag, 02. Mai 2010
10:00 Uhr   SVL 1. SV Lok Calau - SGS SG Sielow 3 : 8

Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr   SÜF Süden Forst - FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg 2 : 2

Samstag, 19. Juni 2010
10:30 Uhr   SCS SC Spremberg - SVD SV Döbern - : -

Spielfrei: TSG TSG Lübbenau

13. Spieltag (06.03.2010 - 07.03.2010)
Samstag, 08. Mai 2010
10:00 Uhr   FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg - SVL 1. SV Lok Calau - : -

10:00 Uhr   SGS SG Sielow - SCS SC Spremberg - : -

Sonntag, 09. Mai 2010
10:00 Uhr   TSG TSG Lübbenau - WCB Wacker Ströbitz - : -

11:30 Uhr   SVW SV Werben - SÜF Süden Forst - : -

Spielfrei: SVD SV Döbern

14. Spieltag (13.03.2010 - 14.03.2010)
Samstag, 13. März 2010
10:30 Uhr   WCB Wacker Ströbitz - SVD SV Döbern 1 : 3

Sonntag, 14. März 2010
10:30 Uhr   SCS SC Spremberg - SVL 1. SV Lok Calau - : -

11:00 Uhr   SÜF Süden Forst - TSG TSG Lübbenau 7 : 0

11:30 Uhr   SVW SV Werben - FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg 0 : 3

Spielfrei: SGS SG Sielow

15. Spieltag (20.03.2010 - 21.03.2010)
Samstag, 20. März 2010
10:00 Uhr   FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg - SCS SC Spremberg - : -

11:00 Uhr   SVD SV Döbern - SÜF Süden Forst 1 : 0

Sonntag, 21. März 2010
10:00 Uhr   TSG TSG Lübbenau - SVW SV Werben 1 : 3

10:30 Uhr   SGS SG Sielow - WCB Wacker Ströbitz 1 : 1

Spielfrei: SVL 1. SV Lok Calau

16. Spieltag (27.03.2010 - 28.03.2010)
Samstag, 27. März 2010
10:30 Uhr   WCB Wacker Ströbitz - SVL 1. SV Lok Calau 3 : 1

Sonntag, 28. März 2010
10:00 Uhr   TSG TSG Lübbenau - FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg 0 : 6

11:00 Uhr   SÜF Süden Forst - SGS SG Sielow 1 : 0

11:30 Uhr   SVW SV Werben - SVD SV Döbern 0 : 0

Spielfrei: SCS SC Spremberg

17. Spieltag (17.04.2010 - 18.04.2010)
Samstag, 17. April 2010
10:00 Uhr   SGS SG Sielow - SVW SV Werben 5 : 1

Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr   SVD SV Döbern - TSG TSG Lübbenau 7 : 0

Sonntag, 18. April 2010
10:00 Uhr   SVL 1. SV Lok Calau - SÜF Süden Forst 2 : 2

10:30 Uhr   SCS SC Spremberg - WCB Wacker Ströbitz - : -

Spielfrei: FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg

18. Spieltag (24.04.2010 - 25.04.2010)
Samstag, 24. April 2010
10:00 Uhr   FSV FSV/SSV Spremberg - SVD SV Döbern 0 : 2

Sonntag, 25. April 2010
10:00 Uhr   TSG TSG Lübbenau - SGS SG Sielow 0 : 10

Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr   SÜF Süden Forst - SCS SC Spremberg - : -

11:30 Uhr   SVW SV Werben - SVL 1. SV Lok Calau 1 : 1

Spielfrei: WCB Wacker Ströbitz